Articoli

In evidenza

LE OPINIONI DI...

CLASSIFICA DELLA GARA

Per maggiori info, aprite questa pagina da PC!

P.

N.

SCUDERIA E COMPONENTI

GIRI

TEMPO

GAP

INT

GPV

IMPR.

1

11

ARROWS

Bergamaschi - Cappelletti - Durante - Lanzillo

100

NP

-

-

1:03.217

3

2

10

copersucar

Ammirati - Arangio Febbo - Bona - Fittipaldi

100

NP

18.398

18.398

1:03.577

1

3

15

SCUDERIA ITALIA

+ 5" PENALITà

Cecchin - Tomba - Zaranotello

100

NP

53.082

29.684

1:03.905

1

4

8

fondmetal

Ri. Auteri - Ro. Auteri - Zabeo

100

NP

53.298

0.217

1:03.902

1

5

1

eurobrun

Saurin - Scovenna - Vitiello

99

NP

1 giro

-

1:04.187

0

6

9

prost gp

+ 5" PENALITà

PREMIO CREATIVITA'

Falasca - Laurito - Maggio - Ratini

99

NP

1 giro

24.881

1:04.488

1

7

16

super aguri

Bertaia - Bergomi - Curti

98

NP

2 giri

-

1:04.974

4

8

3

toleman

+ 5" PENALITà

Fissolo - Pontello - Rosa - Scarlata

98

NP

2 giri

32.049

1:05.376

0

9

7

coloni

Bernanrdo - G. Carbognin - L. Carbognin - Micheletto

97

NP

3 giri

-

1:04.473

1

10

14

hrt

+ 10" PENALITà

Cappelli - Donatelli - Esposito - Ferrarese

97

NP

3 giri

6.041

1:04.579

3

11

12

hesketh

Michelozzi - Riente D. - Villella

97

NP

3 GIRI

2.209

1:04.759

4

12

6

ANDREA MODA

Bianchi - Corna - Fauceglia - Fasani

97

NP

3 GIRI

1.026

1:04.328

0

13

14

simtek

Cresti - Olivero - Renzi - Signorini

96

NP

4 giri

-

1:05.784

1

14

5

caterham

Budyta - Crescenti - M. Paoli - R. Paoli

95

NP

5 giri

-

1:05.152

5

15

4

forti corse

Facchinello - Martufi - Massa - Visentin

95

NP

5 GIRI

19.854

1:05.490

0

16

2

SPIRIT

Baraldini - Carra - Giovannini

95

NP

5 GIRI

26.605

1:06.376

0

PREQUALIFICHE

QUALIFICATI IN Q1

POS.

SCUDERIA

TEMPO

DIST.

1

copersucar

1:03:872

MIGLIOR TEMPO

2

EUROBRUN

1:04.128

+ 0.314

+ 0.314

3

ARROWS

1:04.666

+ 0.794

+ 0.480

4

FONDMETAL

1:04.701

+ 0.829

+ 0.035

5

SCUDERIA ITALIA

1:04.936

+ 1.064

+ 0.235

6

PROST GP

1:05.170

+ 1.298

+ 0.234

7

TOLEMAN

1:05.574

+ 1.702

+ 0.404

8

HESKETH

1:05.603

+ 1.731

+ 0.029

ESCLUSI

9

CATERHAM

1:05.707

+ 1.835

+ 0.104

10

COLONI

1:05.767

+ 1.895

+ 0.060

11

SUPER AGURI

1:05.888

+ 2.016

+ 0.221

12

ANDREA MODA

1:06.227

+ 2.355

+ 0.473

13

HRT

1:06.700

+ 2.828

+ 0.507

14

SIMTEK

1:06.734

+ 2.862

+ 0.034

15

FORTI CORSE

1:07.225

+ 3.353

+ 0.491

16

SPIRIT

1:07.651

+ 3.779

+ 0.426

QUALIFICHE 1

POS.

SCUDERIA

TEMPO

DIST.

1

COPERSUCAR

1:03.580

MIGLIOR TEMPO

2

SCUDERIA ITALIA

1:04.347

+ 0.767

+ 0.767

3

ARROWS

1:04.616

+ 1.036

+ 0.236

4

FONDMETAL

1:04.673

+ 1.093

+ 0.087

5

PROST

1:04.866

+ 1.288

+ 0.195

6

EUROBRUN

1:04.919

+ 1.339

+ 0.051

7

HESKETH

1:05.219

+ 1.639

+ 0.300

8

TOLEMAN

1:05.276

+ 1.696

+ 0.057

QUALIFICHE 2

POS.

SCUDERIA

TEMPO

DIST.

1

COPERSUCAR

1:04.024

PIE VELOCE

2

SCUDERIA ITALIA

1:04.549

+ 0.525

+ 0.525

3

FONDMETAL

1:04.649

+ 0.652

+ 0.127

4

ARROWS

1:05.021

+ 0.997

+ 0.345